Sale!

Gbl order Online

225.00

1500 ML Bottle

Rechem GBL Solution is a prominent European-based company specializing in the wholesale and retail distribution of high-quality GBL cleaner. With a strong commitment to customer satisfaction, our company has established itself as a trusted source for GBL products. We pride ourselves on providing top-notch solutions to both wholesale clients and individual customers, offering a range of quantities to meet diverse needs.

Our GBL cleaner is known for its effectiveness and purity, making it a preferred choice for various industrial and household applications. At Rechem, we prioritize quality control to ensure that our products meet the highest standards. Whether you are a business looking to purchase GBL cleaner in bulk or an individual seeking a reliable retail option, Rechem GBL Solution is dedicated to delivering excellence in product and service. Trust us as your go-to partner for all your GBL cleaner needs in Europe.

Best Alloy Wheel  Cleaner

Gbl order Online , A hygroscopic colorless liquid with a weak characteristic odor. Soluble in water, GBL is a common solvent and reagent in chemistry as well as being used as a flavoring, as a cleaning solvent, as a superglue remover, and as a solvent in some wet aluminium electrolytic capacitors. In humans it acts as a prodrug for hydroxybutyric acid (GHB), and it is used as a recreational intoxicant with effects similar to alcohol.

Other names
GBL, butyrolactone, 1,4-lactone, 4-butyrolactone, 4-hydroxybutyric acid lactone, lactone, and oxolan-2-one

buying gamma butyrolactone As it concerns ordering GBL or buying GBL in the UK – Our experience and reliability has made us into one of the top sellers of Gamma-butyrolactone with literally thousands of customers ordering GBL all across the world.

buy gbl online Europe is used, among other things, as a solvent for polymers, including acrylic fibre, cellulose acetate and polystyrene, as thinner in nail polish remover, paint strippers and adhesives (such as instant glue or super glue). Gamma-butyrolactone is also a solvent in electrolytic capacitors.GBL Cleaner 1500mL

buying gbl online is an excipient for the painting of textile fibres and polymerisation initiator and is suitable for many applications. You should think of the removal of paint, oil, ink, enamel, glue and graffiti. polyethylene wax flake

Gamma-butyrolactone is an organic compound, more specifically a lactone, with the gross formula C4H6O2. The substance occurs as a colourless, oily liquid, which is low in hygroscopicity. It is a solvent and reagent in chemical reactions.

what is gamma-butyrolactone (gbl)
what is gbl cleaner used for
what drug is gbl
gbl for sale uk
gbl for sale canada
gbl for sale usa
gbl for sale australia
gbl drug for sale
pure gbl for sale
gbl cue for sale
gbl drug for sale australia
gbl for sale online
gbl cleaner bunnings for sale
buy gbl
gbl cleaner for sale
gbl cleaner for sale usa
alloy wheel cleaner 5 litre
alloy wheel cleaner 25 litre

Rechem GBL Solution  1500mL Cleaner solvent is ideal for removing paint, grease, oil, rust, graffiti, nail polish on all types of surfaces.

INGREDIENTS:

– CAS: 96-48-0
– EINECS: 202-509-5
– Gamma-Butyrolactone 99,9%

GBL Cleaner 1500mL

PRECAUTIONS FOR Gbl order Online 

– Do not swallow.
– Avoid any contact with the eyes.
– Keep out of reach of children.
– In case of contact with eyes, rinse immediately with clean water and consult your doctor.
– Wear suitable protective clothing.
– In case of accident or if you feel unwell, seek medical advice immediately.

INSTRUCTIONS FOR USE

– Always wear gloves and goggles before use.
– Always check the application of the GBL SHOP solvent on a small surface before use.
Clean the surface using a small quantity of GBL SHOP solvent with a cloth or a brush.
– Rinse the surface with cold water, then dry.
– Wash your hands. GBL Cleaner 1500mL
– Use MYGBL solvent only in sufficiently ventilated areas.

where to buy buy gbl online

Additional information GBL Cleaner 500mL

capacity1500ml
weight1500g